VOSCOM VOS-8010FBT/R 8 Kanal Video + Tek Yön RS485/422/232 Data, Fiber Transmitter & Receiver
Stok Kodu : V8010FDSSM
Marka : VOSCOM
Adet :
365,00 USD +KDV
713,00 USD +KDV
14.249,32 TL KDV Dahil
 

Fiyatlar Sürekli Değiştiği İçin Sipariş Vermeden Önce Firma İle İletişime Geçiniz. Fiyatlar Güncel Olmayabilir!
 
Fiber Optic Video & Data Transmission for PTZ Camera. 8-Channel Video + 1 Return Rs485 Data over Fiber
System Design : Fiber Optic Video & Data Transmitter & Receiver
VOS-1010FBT/R can transmission 8-Channel digital composite video and 1 return RS485 data. It is designed for PTZ cameras.
Stand-alone or rack-mount. All units of VOS-8010FBT/R come in an insert card version. The cards can be inserted into our 14-slot, 19inch 2U, 4u or 6U rack-mountable card
cage (VOS-CH02, VOS-CH04 or VOS-CH06).
Single-Mode or Multi-Mode, VOS-8010FBT/R can support FC /PC or ST/PC Optical connector, can be used in Daisy-Chain system (Need to customize). The Transmission distance range according to the Optical Budget. 
Manufacturer's standard is:
Single-mode      :  20km or          Multi-mode     :2km.
Features :
•Support Point-to-Point or Daisy-Chain connection
•Uncompressed Digital Composite Video over one fiber
•Compatible with all PAL, NTSC,SECAM Video Systems
•Multi-mode Fiber Support for Distances up to 2.0 km
•Single-Mode Fiber Support for Distances up to 100 km
•LED Status Provide Rapid Indication of Operating Parameters
•No EMI or RFI and no ground loops
•Stand alone or rack-mount
•Produce according to customer's specifications,providing OEM

Typical Configration
Ordering Information :
Specification :
 
 
Klt Market © 2024 Tüm Hakları Saklıdır.
Kurumsal
Sipariş İşlemleri
Alışveriş İşlemleri